Wiki › Bestiary › Plague Horror
Plague Horror

Plague Horror

a plague horror

Racevenom
Health5494
Experience13000
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyze

Resistances

ElementResistance
death50%
earth60%
holy-30%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: MS-Murk Warrens, MS-Fog Depths

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: earth - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
MS-Fog Depths495352329
MS-Murk Warrens5007525712
MS-Murk Warrens5024524912
MS-Murk Warrens5052524412
MS-Murk Warrens4948523310
MS-Murk Warrens4998528112
MS-Murk Warrens5044527012
MS-Murk Warrens5018528612
MS-Murk Warrens4932523210
MS-Murk Warrens4921522710
MS-Murk Warrens4925521910
MS-Murk Warrens4940523510
Live
Loading realm activity...